All Day Menu

Starters

Salads

Pizza

 12"14"16"Sicillian
Tomato & Cheese8.7512.2514.2515.50
1 Item Topping9.5013.0014.9515.50
2 Item10.5013.7516.2517.50
3 Item11.2514.7517.2518.50
4 Item12.0015.7518.2519.50
5 Item12.7515.7518.2520.50
6 Item or More
13.2517.2720.0021.50
Pesto or White Sauce1.001.502.002.00

Pasta

Dinners

Toppings

Anchovies, Bacon, Black Olives, Broccoli, Extra cheese, Garlic, Green Pepper, Hot Pepper,   Salami, Meatball, Ham, Mushroom, Onion, Pepperoni, Pineapple, Sausage, Spinach, Feta Cheese Tomato, Chicken. Eggplant available as Double Topping.  

Calzones

Hot Subs

served with Green Peppers, Mushrooms, Onions and Cheese sm.5.50 / lrg. 8.25

Chicken Parmigiana
Veal Cutlet Parmigiana
Eggplant Parmigiana
Meatball
Sausage
Vegetarian

Side Orders

Garlic 1.50
Chicken Breast 3.25
Italian Sausage 3.25
Broccoli 1.75
Meat Balls 3.25

SIDE PASTA ORDER WITH ANY OF THE FOLLOWING
Pasta with Tomato Sauce, 3.25
Meat Sauce, Meat Balls, Sausage, Mushroom Clam, Oil & Garlic, Alfredo or Pesto, 4.95
Pasta Carbonara, or Alfredo with Broccoli 5.95
Pasta Alfredo w/ Broccoli and Chicken 6.75

Dessert

Key Lime Pie - 4.75
Chocolate Cake - 4.75
Spumoni - 3.25
Cookie - 1.25
Ice Cream - 1.95
Cheese Cake - 4.25
Tiramisu - 3.25
Cannoli - 3.25
Mini Cannoli - 1.75

Select another Menu...